V Plzni 23.1.2005

Z á p a d o č e s k á   D i v i z e  2004 - 2005

 

V Ý S L E D K Y   1 3. K O L A :

 

TJ Slavoj Plzeň - TJ Lokomotiva Cheb                       6 : 2                 (2449-2341) r: Bok

 D: M.Findejs 406, F.Vlček 413, P.Harmáček 451, D.Šůla 381, K.Bok 402, J.Hořejší 396

 H: L.Lipták 394, V.Strnad 424, F.Šatra 374, M.Pivoňka 400, Z.Eichler 355, P.Hubáček 394

 

SKK Karlovy Vary B - TJ Slávia K.Vary B             1 : 7                (2440-2468) r: Černhous

 D: L.Martínek 398, J.Kočan 393, L.Kupka 408, Z.Loveček 380, V.Zeman 432, J.Ženíšek 429

 H: T.Pavlík 406,Z.Pavlík 406,D.Uhrová 390,J.Mitáček 394, M.Žaloudík+V.Hlaváč 433, M.Mojžíš 439

 

TJ Slovan K.Vary - TJ Havlovice                               5 : 3                (2592-2557) r: Handšuh

 D: L.Starý 389, J.Dobiáš 425, T.Beck 447, J.Beck 442, F.Průša 457, P.Staša 432

 H: B.Lehmann 408, J.Rádl 433, P.Kalous 449, M.Lukáš 434, J.Kalista 422, F.Machálek 411

 

TJ Jiskra Aš - TJ Sokol Útvina                                   6,5 : 1,5           (2461-2404) r: Plavec

 D: J.Plavec 421, F.Mazák st. 422, V.Vieweg 392, V.Míšánek 426, J.Knedlík 402,  P.Bránický 398

 H: S.Veselý 403, Z.Kříž 414, V.Vlček 391, A.Čevela 393, V.Hlavatý 405, V.Kříž st. 398

 

Jiskra Šabina - TJ Jiskra Hazlov                                3 : 5                 (2461-2476) r: Brandl

 D: P.Kučera 424, E.Seidl 426, J.Nový 416, B.Maněna 406, G.Brandl 374, P.Beneš 415

 H: J.Petříček 426, Z.Majstr 422, P.Haken 404, P.Bohmann 396, M.Vašíček 403, M.Wittwar 425

 

T.J.Sokol Plzeň - TJ Dobřany                                     2 : 6                 (2437-2494) r: Konvář

 D: J.Šašek 411, B.Vraniak 405, V.Kepl 430, J.Diviš + J.Filipi 369, K.Konvář 422, L.Filek 400

 H: M.Vrabec412,J.Fišer443,O.Sloup 396,A.Sobotka 415,J.Baloun st. 414,J.Silovský+J.Baloun ml. 414

 

N E J L E P Š Í    Š E S T K A      1 3. K O L A :

 

 5x F.Průša                   Slovan KV       457      4x T.Beck        Slovan KV       447

 1x P.Harmáček           Sl.Plzeň            451      1x J.Fišer         Dobřany           443

 1x P.Kalous                Havlovice         449      1x J.Beck         Slovan KV       442

 1.        4. kolo             2778    ( 463.00 )         8.         6. kolo             2727    ( 454.50 )

 2.        10. kolo           2774   ( 462.33 )         9.         7. kolo             2722    ( 453.67 )

 3.        1. kolo             2758    ( 459.67 )         10.       12. kolo           2712    ( 452.00 )

 4.        5. kolo             2747    ( 457.83 )         11.       11. kolo           2706    ( 451.00 )

 5.        9. kolo             2745    ( 457.50 )         12.       2. kolo             2692    ( 448.67 )

 6.        8. kolo             2732    ( 455.33 )         13.       13. kolo           2689    ( 448.17 )

 7.        3. kolo             2728    ( 454.67 )

 

 

S T A R T     N Á H R A D N Í K Ů :

2.start: J.Baloun ml. (Dobřany), Z.Pavlík (Slávia KVB)

1.start: J.Diviš (So.Plzeň), J.Silovský (Dobřany)

 

ZČD 2004-2005

Po 13. kole

1,

SKK K.Vary B

13

9

1

3

61,5

:

42,5

81,5

:

74,5

19

2460,2

2,

Havlovice

13

9

0

4

61,5

:

42,5

79

:

77

18

2496,4

3,

Dobřany

13

8

1

4

64,5

:

39,5

85,5

:

70,5

17

2485,8

4,

Slovan K.Vary

13

7

1

5

57

:

47

78,5

:

77,5

15

2483,4

5,

Hazlov

13

6

1

6

45,5

:

58,5

74,5

:

81,5

13

2511,1

6,

Útvina

13

5

2

6

48,5

:

55,5

73,5

:

82,5

12

2442,0

7,

Šabina

13

6

0

7

48,5

:

55,5

73

:

83

12

2449,0

8,

Slávia K.Vary B

13

5

1

7

51

:

53

74,5

:

81,5

11

2463,2

9,

Cheb

13

5

0

8

53,5

:

50,5

77,5

:

78,5

10

2478,3

10,

Slavoj Plzeň

13

5

0

8

49,5

:

54,5

83

:

73

10

2449,2

11,

Sokol Plzeň

13

5

0

8

42,5

:

61,5

78

:

78

10

2430,0

12,

13

4

1

8

40,5

:

63,5

77,5

:

78,5

9

2401,1

 

Soutěž  J E D N O T L I V C Ů

 

1. J.Baloun ml.                  Dobřany              437.0 7/ 8

2. Z.Majstr                         Ji.Hazlov             430.6 7/ 7

3. J.Ženíšek                        SKK KVB             430.0 5/ 7

4. F.Machálek                 Havlovice            428.3 8/ 8

5. K.Konvář                      So.Plzeň              428.1 7/ 7

6. K.Bok                             Sl.Plzeň               426.8 7/ 7

7. V.Hlaváč                        Slávia KVB           426.7 7/ 8

M.Vrabec                           Dobřany              426.7 8/ 8

9. M.Mojžíš                       Slávia KVB           426.7 6/ 8

10. E.Seidl                          Ji.Šabina              425.9 8/ 8

11. L.Lipták                       Loko Cheb           424.7 8/ 8

12. J.Petříček                    Ji.Hazlov             423.4 7/ 7

13. J.Kalista                       Havlovice            422.9 8/ 8

14. F.Průša                        Slovan KV            422.8 7/ 7

15. P.Beneš                       Ji.Šabina              422.6 7/ 8

16. P.Bránický                 Jiskra AŠ             422.1 6/ 7

17. V.Strnad                      Loko Cheb           421.4 8/ 8

18. P.Hubáček                 Loko Cheb           419.4 8/ 8

19. B.Lehmann                 Havlovice            418.9 8/ 8

20. Z.Loveček                 SKK KVB             418.1 7/ 7

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

24. S.Veselý                      So.Útvina             416.2 8/ 8

 

 Zpracoval: Jiří Diviš